Powered by REAL Broker LLC Powered by REAL Broker LLC
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2139 Kuhio AVE #D3102, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$1,300,000

$1,400,000

7.1%
1 Bed2 Baths846 SqFt

2139 Kuhio AVE #D3102, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Seven Signatures International

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816
1/24

$1,200,000

$1,298,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
92-767 Makakilo DR #68, Kapolei, HI 96707

$560,000

$555,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

92-767 Makakilo DR #68, Kapolei, HI 96707

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

$1,825,000

$2,000,000

8.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

Listed by Luxury Homes International

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

$625,000

$630,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

2333 Kapiolani BLVD #1317, Honolulu, HI 96826

Listed by Pacific Rim Properties Ltd.

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
1 Bed1 Bath914 SqFt

2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825
1/25

$605,000

$605,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

501 Hahaione ST #1-14H, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by REMAX Hawaii

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
92-1236 Palahia ST #BB201, Kapolei, HI 96707

$505,000

$505,000

2 Beds2 Baths796 SqFt

92-1236 Palahia ST #BB201, Kapolei, HI 96707

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$6,000,000

$5,900,000

1.7%
6 Beds8 Baths5,820 SqFt

3234 Noela DR, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Hawaii Modern Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

$865,000

$900,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

7000 Hawaii Kai DR #2610, Honolulu, HI 96825

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792
1/24

$960,000

$950,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

87-1683 Mokila ST, Waianae, HI 96792

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814
1/25

$4,400,000

$4,488,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

1118 Ala Moana BLVD #2006, Honolulu, HI 96814

Listed by List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
1 Bed1 Bath437 SqFt

1911 Kalakaua AVE #209, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-1160 Kamakana ST #500, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$880,000

$860,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,322 SqFt

91-1160 Kamakana ST #500, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by Compass

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
16-2095 Tradewind Dr. Tradewind DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

$380,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

16-2095 Tradewind Dr. Tradewind DR, Pahoa, HI 96778

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

16-1530 36th AVE, Kurtistown, HI 96760

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-1025 Ikulani ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$1,065,000

$1,049,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths1,744 SqFt

91-1025 Ikulani ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
53-567 Kamehameha HWY #404, Hauula, HI 96717
1/11

$289,000

$289,000

1 Bed1 Bath524 SqFt

53-567 Kamehameha HWY #404, Hauula, HI 96717

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
84-757 Kiana PL #2/4B, Waianae, HI 96792

$294,000

$289,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt

84-757 Kiana PL #2/4B, Waianae, HI 96792

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
94-099 Waipahu ST #A306, Waipahu, HI 96797

$369,000

$379,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath579 SqFt

94-099 Waipahu ST #A306, Waipahu, HI 96797

Listed by Real Broker

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
91-1946 Hikupau ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

$1,448,000

$1,448,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt

91-1946 Hikupau ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
98-1420 KOAHEAHE ST #22, Pearl City, HI 96782
1/24

$620,000

$599,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

98-1420 KOAHEAHE ST #22, Pearl City, HI 96782

Listed by eXp Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
427 Launiu ST #504, Honolulu, HI 96815
1/25

$950,000

$950,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,047 SqFt

427 Launiu ST #504, Honolulu, HI 96815

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
855 Kainoa PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,230 SqFt

855 Kainoa PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

Listed by Compass

Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
OREG REV RGB LogoReal Logo Outline Black
Ocean Real Estate Group
Ocean Real Estate Group | License ID: RB-21517
2176 Lauwiliwili Street #1 Kapolei Hi

+1(808) 687-1890

aloha@oceanregroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

OREG REV RGB LogoReal Logo Outline Black
Ocean Real Estate Group
Ocean Real Estate Group | License ID: RB-21517
2176 Lauwiliwili Street #1 Kapolei Hi

+1(808) 687-1890

aloha@oceanregroup.com

Get My App